Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise ISFP-GIG-LH701 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (SFP)

Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise ISFP-GIG-LH701 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (SFP)

1000Base-LH Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 70 Km on 9/125 ?m SMF.

DOWNLOAD DATASHEET