Follow Us: Facebook.Twitter.
Contact us +44(0)1691 680 830

Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise ISFP-100-BXLC-D 100Mb SFP FX Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise ISFP-100-BXLC-D 100Mb SFP FX Transceiver

100Base-BX Industrial SFP transceiver with LC type interface. Designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 20KM point-to-point. This transceiver is normally used in the central office OLT) Tx-1550nm. Rx-1310nm optical signal

DOWNLOAD DATASHEET