RAD RICI-16/16E1/PACK3/SFP-1/R/U/H

RAD RICI-16/16E1/PACK3/SFP-1/R/U/H

Ethernet over bonded PDH Network Termination Unit 16 E1 ports SW license for 16 E1/T1 links Fast Ethernet/STM 1 1310 nm multimode LED 2 km (1.2 mi) redundant power supply unbalanced E1 interface hardened enclosure

SKU: RAD RICI-16/16E1/PACK3/SFP-1/R/U/H Categories: , Tags: ,