Follow Us: Facebook.Twitter.
Contact us +44(0)1691 680 830

Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise SFP-100-LC-SM40 100Mb SFP FX Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise SFP-100-LC-SM40 100Mb SFP FX Transceiver

100Base-FX SFP transceiver with an LC type interface. This transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic cable up to 40KM.

DOWNLOAD DATASHEET