Follow Us: Facebook.Twitter.
Contact us +44(0)1691 680 830

Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-ER 100Gb QSFP28 Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-ER 100Gb QSFP28 Transceiver

40 Gigabit optical transceiver (QSFP+ MSA). Supports single mode fiber. Typical reach 40 km. Duplex LC receptacles

DOWNLOAD DATASHEET