Follow Us: Facebook.Twitter.
Contact us +44(0)1691 680 830

Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-100G-SR4 100Gb QSFP28 Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-100G-SR4 100Gb QSFP28 Transceiver

100 Gigabit optical transceiver QSFP28). Supports link lengths of 70m on OM3 and 100m on OM4 multimode fiber cables. Single MPO

DOWNLOAD DATASHEET