Transition Networks SPOEB1014-100 10/100 Power Over Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter

Transition Networks SPOEB1014-100 10/100 Power Over Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter

Manufacturer: Transition Networks
Part Number: SPOEB1014-105

Description:
10/100 Power Over Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converters 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm single mode [20 km/12.4 miles]

Download Datasheet