Products: QSFP Transceivers

  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-4X10G-SR 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-4X10G-SR 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Find out more >

  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-4X10G-C5M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-4X10G-C5M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Find out more >

  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-4X10G-C3M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-4X10G-C3M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Find out more >

  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-4X10G-C1M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-4X10G-C1M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Find out more >

  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Find out more >

  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-SR 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-SR 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Find out more >

  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-LR 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-LR 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Find out more >

  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-C7M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-C7M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Find out more >

  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-C40CM 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-C40CM 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Find out more >

  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-C3M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-C3M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Find out more >

  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-C1M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-C1M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Find out more >

  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-AOC20M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise QSFP-40G-AOC20M 40Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Find out more >

  • MRV QSFP-40GD-SX QSFP+ 40G SR4 MM

    MRV QSFP-40GD-SX QSFP+ 40G SR4 MM

    Find out more >

  • MRV QSFP-40GD-LR 40 Gigabit Ethernet SM QSFP 10km

    MRV QSFP-40GD-LR 40 Gigabit Ethernet SM QSFP 10km

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+, CC, 40G BASE-SR4, MM MPO, 850nm, 3.3V, DMI

    Transition Networks TN-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+, CC, 40G BASE-SR4, MM MPO, 850nm, 3.3V, DMI

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+, CC, 40G BASE-LR4, 10KM, SM LC, 1271. 1291, 1311, 1331nm,

    Transition Networks TN-QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+, CC, 40G BASE-LR4, 10KM, SM LC, 1271. 1291, 1311, 1331nm,

    Find out more >