Products: Network Interface Cards (NIC)

  • Transition Networks PCVT-48VDC-53VDC Power SUPPLY- ISOLATED 36-70VDC INPUT W/ 53VDC OUTPUT PS

    Transition Networks PCVT-48VDC-53VDC Power SUPPLY- ISOLATED 36-70VDC INPUT W/ 53VDC OUTPUT PS

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks PCM32-FX-ST-01 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- 100BASE-FX PCMCIA CARD, 32-BIT, ST MM, 2K

    Transition Networks PCM32-FX-ST-01 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- 100BASE-FX PCMCIA CARD, 32-BIT, ST MM, 2K

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-TGE-SFP-01 10Gig Ethernet PCIe NIC with 2 open SFP+ ports

    Transition Networks N-TGE-SFP-01 10Gig Ethernet PCIe NIC with 2 open SFP+ ports

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-GXE-POE-SFP-01 10/100/1000 RJ-45 PoE+ to SFP

    Transition Networks N-GXE-POE-SFP-01 10/100/1000 RJ-45 PoE+ to SFP

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-GXE-POE-LC-01 10/100/1000 RJ-45 PoE+ 100M PORT MM LC 3.3V

    Transition Networks N-GXE-POE-LC-01 10/100/1000 RJ-45 PoE+ 100M PORT MM LC 3.3V

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-GXE-POE-EPS-KIT PoE NIC External Power Supply Kit

    Transition Networks N-GXE-POE-EPS-KIT PoE NIC External Power Supply Kit

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-03 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- PCI NIC, 1000Base-SX MM SC

    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-03 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- PCI NIC, 1000Base-SX MM SC

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-GSX-LC-03 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- PCI NIC, 1000Base-SX MM LC

    Transition Networks N-GSX-LC-03 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- PCI NIC, 1000Base-SX MM LC

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-GLX-SC-03 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- PCI NIC, 1000Base-LX SM SC

    Transition Networks N-GLX-SC-03 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- PCI NIC, 1000Base-LX SM SC

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-GLX-LC-03 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- PCI NIC, 1000Base-LX SM LC

    Transition Networks N-GLX-LC-03 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- PCI NIC, 1000Base-LX SM LC

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-FX-MT-03 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- 100Base FX PCI-NIC W/PXE BOOT (MT-RJ MM 3.3V)

    Transition Networks N-FX-MT-03 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- 100Base FX PCI-NIC W/PXE BOOT (MT-RJ MM 3.3V)

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-FX-LC-03 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- 100Base FX PCI-NIC W/PXE BOOT (LC MM 3.3V)

    Transition Networks N-FX-LC-03 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- 100Base FX PCI-NIC W/PXE BOOT (LC MM 3.3V)

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks NEC-FXE-ST-02 100Base-FX, 1300nm, MM ST, Express Card NIC, 2km

    Transition Networks NEC-FXE-ST-02 100Base-FX, 1300nm, MM ST, Express Card NIC, 2km

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks NEC-FXE-SC-02 100Base-FX, 1300nm, MM SC, Express Card NIC, 2km

    Transition Networks NEC-FXE-SC-02 100Base-FX, 1300nm, MM SC, Express Card NIC, 2km

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks NEC-FXE-LC-02 100Base-FX, 1300nm, MM LC, Express Card NIC, 2km

    Transition Networks NEC-FXE-LC-02 100Base-FX, 1300nm, MM LC, Express Card NIC, 2km

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks PCM32-FX-SC-01 Fast Ethernet PCMCIA Fibre Adapter Card

    Transition Networks PCM32-FX-SC-01 Fast Ethernet PCMCIA Fibre Adapter Card

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-GXE-SC-01 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks N-GXE-SC-01 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-GXE-LC-01 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks N-GXE-LC-01 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-02 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-02 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-GSX32-SC-03 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks N-GSX32-SC-03 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-GSX32-LC-03 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks N-GSX32-LC-03 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-FX-ST-03 Fast Ethernet Network Interface Cards (Standard Profile)

    Transition Networks N-FX-ST-03 Fast Ethernet Network Interface Cards (Standard Profile)

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-FX-SC-03 Fast Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks N-FX-SC-03 Fast Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-FX-LC-02(L) 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet PCI Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks N-FX-LC-02(L) 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet PCI Network Interface Card

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-02 Fast Ethernet Network Interface Cards (2)

    Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-02 Fast Ethernet Network Interface Cards (2)

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-FXE-SC-02 Fast Ethernet Network Interface Cards (2)

    Transition Networks N-FXE-SC-02 Fast Ethernet Network Interface Cards (2)

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-FXE-MT-02 Fast Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks N-FXE-MT-02 Fast Ethernet Network Interface Card

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks N-FXE-LC-02 Fast Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

    Transition Networks N-FXE-LC-02 Fast Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks NEC-GXE-WOL PCIe ExpressCard Adapter Wake-on-LAN (WOL) accessory kit

    Transition Networks NEC-GXE-WOL PCIe ExpressCard Adapter Wake-on-LAN (WOL) accessory kit

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks NEC-GXE-SC-01 PCIe ExpressCard Adapter1000BASE-SX/LX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m

    Transition Networks NEC-GXE-SC-01 PCIe ExpressCard Adapter1000BASE-SX/LX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks NEC-GXE-LC-01 PCIe ExpressCard Adapter1000BASE-SX/LX 850nm multimode (LC) [550 m

    Transition Networks NEC-GXE-LC-01 PCIe ExpressCard Adapter1000BASE-SX/LX 850nm multimode (LC) [550 m

    Find out more >