Products: GLC Transceivers

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-PK SFP, CC, 1000BASE-SX, MM LC, 550M,  - 20 Pack

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-PK SFP, CC, 1000BASE-SX, MM LC, 550M,  - 20 Pack

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver- SFP, CC, 1000B-SX, 850NM, MM LC, 550/220M, 3.3V, DMI,

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver- SFP, CC, 1000B-SX, 850NM, MM LC, 550/220M, 3.3V, DMI,

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM-RGD Transceiver- SFP,CC,1000base-LX,1310nm, SM LC,40km,3.3V,DMI, -

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM-RGD Transceiver- SFP,CC,1000base-LX,1310nm, SM LC,40km,3.3V,DMI, -

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM-PK SFP, CC, 1000base-LX, 1310nm, SM LC, 10km, 3.3V, Pack of 20

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM-PK SFP, CC, 1000base-LX, 1310nm, SM LC, 10km, 3.3V, Pack of 20

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SMD-PK SFP, CC, 1000base-LX, 1310nm, SM LC, 10km, 3.3V, DMI, Pack of 2

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SMD-PK SFP, CC, 1000base-LX, 1310nm, SM LC, 10km, 3.3V, DMI, Pack of 2

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1310NM, SM LC, 10KM, 3.3V, DMI,

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1310NM, SM LC, 10KM, 3.3V, DMI,

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100EX-RGD Transceiver- SFP, CC, 100base-FX, 1310nm, SM LC, 40Km, 3.3V,

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100EX-RGD Transceiver- SFP, CC, 100base-FX, 1310nm, SM LC, 40Km, 3.3V,

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U-20 Transceiver- SFP, CC, 1000B-BX, 1310/1490NM, 20M, 3.3V, DMI, 0-70

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U-20 Transceiver- SFP, CC, 1000B-BX, 1310/1490NM, 20M, 3.3V, DMI, 0-70

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-D-20 Transceiver- SFP, CC, 1000B-BX, 1490/1310NM, 20M, 3.3V, DMI, 0-70

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-D-20 Transceiver- SFP, CC, 1000B-BX, 1490/1310NM, 20M, 3.3V, DMI, 0-70

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM-15 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (LC) [150 km/93.

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM-15 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (LC) [150 km/93.

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM-12 Transceiver 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6mi.]

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM-12 Transceiver 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6mi.]

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-T-MG SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100m/328 ft.]

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-T-MG SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100m/328 ft.]

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-T Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.]

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-T Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.]

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (LC) [220 m/72

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (LC) [220 m/72

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD Transceiver 1000BASE-SX 1310nm multimode (LC) [2km / 1.2 mil

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD Transceiver 1000BASE-SX 1310nm multimode (LC) [2km / 1.2 mil

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX 1300nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX 1300nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (LC) [220 m/722 ft

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (LC) [220 m/722 ft

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (LC) [10 km

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (LC) [10 km

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM Cisco Compatible SFP1000BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM Cisco Compatible SFP1000BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (LC) GLC

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (LC) GLC

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-GE-100FX Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-FX 1300nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-GE-100FX Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-FX 1300nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-U-40-RGD Transceiver 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX /1550nm RX single Fibre sing

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-U-40-RGD Transceiver 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX /1550nm RX single Fibre sing

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-D-40-RGD Transceiver 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX /1310nm RX single Fibre sing

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-D-40-RGD Transceiver 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX /1310nm RX single Fibre sing

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm single mode (LC) [20

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm single mode (LC) [20

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm single mode (LC) [20 km/1

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-FX 1310nm single mode (LC) [20 km/1

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-FX 1300nm multimode (LC) [2 km/

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-FX 1300nm multimode (LC) [2 km/

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100FX Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-FX 1300nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100FX Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-FX 1300nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-URGD Transceiver 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX /1550nm RX single Fibre si

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-URGD Transceiver 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX /1550nm RX single Fibre si

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-80 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX singl

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-80 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX singl

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-40 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX singl

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-40 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX singl

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-20 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX singl

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-20 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX singl

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-12 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX singl

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-12 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX singl

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single F

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single F

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-DRGD Transceiver 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX /1310nm RX single Fibre si

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-DRGD Transceiver 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX /1310nm RX single Fibre si

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D-80 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX singl

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D-80 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX singl

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D-40 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX singl

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D-40 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX singl

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D-20 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX singl

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D-20 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX singl

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D-12 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1490nm RX singl

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D-12 Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1490nm RX singl

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single F

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single F

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U-80 Cisco Compatible SFP1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX single mode

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U-80 Cisco Compatible SFP1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX single mode

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U-40 Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single Fib

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U-40 Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single Fib

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U-120 Cisco Compatible SFP1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX single Fib

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U-120 Cisco Compatible SFP1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX single Fib

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single Fibre

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-U Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single Fibre

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-D-80 Cisco Compatible SFP1000BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1490nm RX single Fibr

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-D-80 Cisco Compatible SFP1000BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1490nm RX single Fibr

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-D-40 Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single Fib

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-D-40 Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single Fib

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-D-120 Cisco Compatible SFP1000BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1490nm RX single Fib

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-D-120 Cisco Compatible SFP1000BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1490nm RX single Fib

    Find out more >

  • Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-D Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single Fibre

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-BX-D Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single Fibre

    Find out more >